"og:image" content="http://www.radiomustathens.com/index_htm_files/hpmus.jpg"
SOCIAL
ADDRESS Petroupoli Athens Greece
CONTACT Mail: info@radiomustathens.com Phone: 0030 210 5057180 Mob: 0030 695800 8490
     

WEEKLY PROGRAME

WEEKLY LINE UP SCHEDULE

TUESDAY

07:00 Must Music 20:00 7even GR & George Kara 21:00 Nikos Tsiaras 22:00 Ms Lefki 23:00 Marina Stelliou 24:00 Kathy Red 01:00 Haris Efstathiadis (Podcast) 02:00 Electronic Transmission [A. Agiannitopoulos]

WEDNESDAY

07:00 Must Music 19:00 • George Ledakis & Plus Thirty [1st & 3rd week] • John Bizios (2nd & 4th week) 20:00 DJ Nickkal 21:00 • Orelse [1st Week] • Alex Diversity [2nd week] • George B. [3rd Week] • SUNSET DEREK [4th Week] 22:00 • George North [1+3rd week] • Dj Mikele [2nd week] • Aris T [4th week] - 23:00 • Dj daZe [1st week] • Dj Angel [2nd & 4th week] • Michael Gouvis [3rd week] 24:00 • Adrianos Papadeas [1st week] • George Seragos [2nd & 4th week] • G. Pal [3rd  week] 01:00 OVERMUTE 02:00 Electronic Transmission [A. Agiannitopoulos]

THURSDAY

07:00 Must Music 19:00 • Asterios Haritos [1st & 3rd week] • Chris Tom [2nd week] • Fotis Antonas [4th week] 20:00 T-ALL 21:00 • Roni Iron [1st & 3rd Week] • PANOS G [2nd week] • Dim Zach [4th week] 22:00 • No Rabbitz & Vynal K [1st & 3rd week] • Christos Fourkis [2nd week] • VKD [4th week] 23:00 Dimitris Apergis 24:00 • MA NOU SO [1st & 2nd Week] • Lazaros PRE [3rd & 4th we] 01:00 Mark Dive

SATURDAY

07:00 Must Music 14:00 Miss Evelyn 15:00 Dimension X 16:00 George Siras 17:00 Nickkal 18:00 Nikko Sunset 19:00 • Stefanos Z. [1st & 3rdweek] • DJ Alexander [2nd & 4th week] 20:00 • Alex Conspirito [1st & 3rd week] • Sakis Maginas [2nd week] • Chris Bakerman[4th week] 21:00 Pansil 22:00 The X Mix – Anna V 24:00 Best Seller 01:00 D-VIBE 02:00 Livin R 03:00 Electronic Transmission [A. Agiannitopoulos]

FRIDAY

07:00 Must Music 19:00 Andreas Agiannitopoulos 20:00 CHRIS IDH 21:00 Dj Pantelis 22:00 • BROUSS [1st week] • HARVEE[2nd & 4th] • Elias Fassos [3rd week] 23:00 Sigma PR 24:00 • DARKON [1st week] • BOK [2nd week] • LegoBoy [3rd week] • Nayio Bitz [4th week] 01:00 • Billy Di [1st week] • Ellis M Feeling [2nd week] • George Stef [3rd week] 02:00 Electronic Transmission [A. Agiannitopoulos]

SUNDAY

07:00 Must Music 15:00 Haris Efstathiadis 17:00 S&K                                 18:00 Dj Christodoulos 19:00 • Dino Grand [1st & 3rd week] • Angel P [2nd week] • Tassos Pilarinos [4th  week] 20:00 Dim Chord 21:00 Water 22:00 Anna Maria X 23:00 • Viel (1st week) • Dimitris Xourikis [2nd week] • George Livanos [3rd week] • Dimitris Manasidis [4th week] 24:00 ZAC F 01:00 George Vargas 02:00 Electronic Transmission [A. Agiannitopoulos]

MONTHLY GUESTS DJS

Clubkid Dj FO AND MANY OTHERS ….

MONDAY

07:00 Must Music 20:00 George Michas  | Reboot Athens 21:00 Vassilis Theodoridis 22:00 Dimosthenis Lioumis 24:00 Antonis Goussis 01:00 • HIGHJACKS [1st & 3rd week] • Dj Sanse (2nd week) • Pammi Pasqual [4th week] 02:00 Electronic Transmission [A. Agiannitopoulos]